Quotes as of 2026-10-15 10:33:56 UTC
BTC/USDT81,146.02-0.66%
ETH/USDT2,370.08-2.13%
SOL/USDT102.45-1.76%
SPX7,718.94-1.11%
NASDAQ26,692.87-1.88%
DOW51,621.48-0.09%
DAX25,199.14-0.39%
NIKKEI64,425.95-4.90%
GOLD FUT4,176+1.66%
SILVER FUT56.795+2.24%
WTI FUT93.64-1.52%
BRENT FUT104.13-1.82%
EUR/USD1.1211+0.06%
GBP/USD1.3251-0.05%
USD/JPY157.826-0.31%
DXY102.103-0.44%
AI-driven trading decisions
Public AI forecast lab

Public AI Forecast Lab.
Multi-asset verification.

Daily H=1 model forecasts, verified track record, and live decision intelligence — published transparently and checked after the market moves. Current public coverage is driven by the live runtime and can expand across additional markets under the same evidence rules.

100% publicVerified after publicationNo paid subscriptionsNo hidden edits
Public snapshots
RUNNING
H=1 public state
HOLD
2 published H=1 forecasts · 0 actionable · 2 filtered
Runtime
RUNNING
PAPER · SPOT
Strongest H=1 setup
BTCUSDT · H=1 · HOLD
Nova-II (in Fusion-3A) · Helix-II · Fusion-3A +2
Direction split
0 LONG · 0 SHORT · 2 HOLD
Model agreement
Strong
H=1 asset bias
BTCUSDT
HOLD
+0.36%
ETHUSDT
HOLD
+0.13%
Evidence window
180D
Latest verified target 2026-10-14
Forecast horizons
5
H=1 · H=3 · H=5 · H=10 · H=30
H=1 data coverage
2 assets
Primary horizon
H=1
Public equity
$101,549.47
◌
6,480
verified H=1 forecast rows
180D · 2 assets
◎
68.6%
combined H=1 touch rate
Weighted across BTCUSDT and ETHUSDT rows
◷
H=1
primary forecast horizon
Homepage metrics are locked to 1D forecasts
▣
RUNNING
live bot status
0 open baskets · 73 closed · 86.3% win

Bot Growth

Public equity curve · trading results
As of 2026-10-15 10:34:33 UTC
Public equity
$101,549.47
+1.55%
$1,549.47
05-2710-14
Start
$100,000
High
$101,549.47
Closed
73 baskets
View full trading results →

Model War

BTCUSDT · H=1 · 30D
Rank
Model alias
Score
Dir
#1
Astra-II · Fusion-4
73.7%
70%
#2
Fusion-4
72.8%
60%
#3
Orion-II · Fusion-3B
70.0%
53%
#4
Fusion-3B
69.7%
57%
#5
Astra-II · Fusion-3B
69.5%
67%
View full model war →

Verified Track Record

BTCUSDT · recent verified H=1 rows
Date
H
Model / pool
Forecast
Realized
10-14
1
Vega-II · Fusion-3A
+1.03%
-1.79%
✓
10-14
1
Orion-II · Fusion-4
+0.77%
-1.79%
✓
10-14
1
Orion-II · Fusion-3C
+0.60%
-1.79%
✓
10-14
1
Orion-II · Fusion-3B
+1.11%
-1.79%
✓
10-14
1
Orion-II
+0.17%
-1.79%
✓
10-14
1
Nova-II · Fusion-4
+1.30%
-1.79%
·
View full track record →
PROSQUANT TERMINAL · PUBLIC

From your idea
to a tested strategy.

Describe the rules. Build them visually. Test them on history. Explore one connected Windows workspace for your strategy research.

AI Studio→Builder→Backtest
Windows 10/11 · Public Edition · License required
STRATEGY BUILDERPUBLIC / 02
ProsQuant Strategy Builder with connected Buy and Sell rules and risk controls
Your rules. In full view.
How it works
Transparency by design. Verified by the market.
1
Forecast published
Models publish direction, horizon, expected move, and model pool.
2
Market moves
The forecast remains public while the target period completes.
✓
Result verified
Outcomes are checked after close and kept as public evidence.